Player of the year to end to July 2022

 Gents 
 
Top 20APRILMAYJUNEJULYTOTAL
D OTOOLE1111151249
A.COLLINS18691245
P.DOLAN111291143
J.DAVIS61912542
G.O HARA12515638
R MCCABE15510838
S.REILLY51081134
S.KELLY21281133
P.CONWAY41161031
P MALONE5961030
W.WALSH968730
J.CARR62101129
P.EGAN6251629
R.BRANIGAN588627
C.MURRAY1236324
D.SUTTON299323
LORENZO6107X23
D.HYNESX311721
J.GORMAN238821
DK.MCGREGOR756220
 Ladies 
 
Top 10APRILMAYJUNEJULYTOTAL
S.MELLON1113171556
S.HAINES151351346
T.FAGANXX242145
A.HEGARTY136141144
A.EGAN128121042
B.MCNEELYX616931
J.CONNOLLY7511831
M.LYNCH694928
V.MULVEY11214128
E.SCARFF1382X23